Stacks Image 221590
Stacks Image 221592

Gravplatser listade efter kyrkogårdar
Gravplatser listade efter namn

---A
Abrahamsson, John (Burseryds kyrkogård)
Adelin, Samuel (Långaryds kyrkogård)
Ahlstrand, Nils (Norra Solberga kyrkogård)
Almén, Anders Håkan (Våthults kyrkogård)
Almén, Ester & Anton (Pjätteryds kyrkogård)
Almén, Johan Gerhard (Öreryds kyrkogård)
Andersdotter, Britta Kristina (Anderstorps kyrkogård)
Andersdotter, Josepha (Våthults kyrkogård)
Andersson, Algot & Gerda (Norra Hestra kyrkogård)
Andersson, Anders & Ture (Våthults kyrkogård)
Andersson, Bengt (Båraryds kyrkogård)
Andersson , Bertil & Gunnar (Bellö kyrkogård)
Andersson, Bror & Elin (Norra Hestra kyrkogård)
Andersson, Bror-Erik (Anderstorps kyrkogård)
Andersson, C A (Villstad kyrkogård)
Andersson, Carl Alfred (Anderstorps kyrkogård)
Andersson, Emma Helfrida (Våthults kyrkogård)
Andersson, Frans (Nydala kyrkogård)
Andersson, Gustaf & Alma (Södra Hestra kyrkogård)
Andersson, Joel (Tofteryds kyrkogård)
Andersson, Johan (Anderstorps kyrkogård)
Andersson, Josef L (Båraryds kyrkogård)
Andersson, Justina (Norra Hestra kyrkogård)
Andersson, Jöns (Markaryds kyrkogård)
Andersson, Malkolm & Charlotta (Båraryds kyrkogård)
Andersson, Sven Gustaf (Värnamo södra kyrkogård)
Ankarberg, Karl Alfred (Höreda kyrkogård)
André, Eva (Värnamo norra kyrkogård)
Armfelts familjegrav (Höreda kyrkogård)
Aschan, Leo Felix (Eksjö, St Lars kyrkogård)
Asp, Hans (Villstad kyrkogård)
Assar-Wallin, Elsa (Bellö kyrkogård)

---B
Bard, Christina (Södra Hestra kyrkogård)
Bauer, John (Östra kyrkogården Jönköping)
Bengtsson, Hilmer (Markaryds kyrkogård)
Bengtsson, Johannes (Långaryds kyrkogård)
Bengtsson, Johannes (Södra Hestra kyrkogård)
Berg, Gustaf Axel (Eksjö, St Lars kyrkogård)
Berggren, Johan Erik (Flisby kyrkogård)
Berggren, Oskar (Flisby kyrkogård)
Bergsten, Linnéa (Nydala kyrkogård)
Bergvall, Johanna (Södra Hestra kyrkogård)
Betesdahemmets gravplats (Flisby kyrkogård)
Bexell, Daniel (Villstad kyrkogård)
Bexell, Daniel (Våthults kyrkogård)
Bexell, Esaias (Reftele kyrkogård)
Björkeroth, Axel (Eksjö, St Lars kyrkogård)
Blomén, Jonas (Tofteryds kyrkogård)
Blomgren, Erik Gustav (Pjätteryds kyrkogård)
Blomkvist, Anders & Charlotta (Flisby kyrkogård)
Blomstrand, Mårten Georg (Södra Hestra kyrkogård)
Bohlin, Otto (Reftele kyrkogård)
Bolin, Alfred (Våthults kyrkogård)
Boman, Johannes Magnus (Fryele kyrkogård)
Borg, Albert (Hässelby kyrkogård)
Bredal, Anders (Markaryds kyrkogård)
Brink, Carl (Byarums kyrkogård)
Broman, Kristina (Nydala kyrkogård)
Bråkenhielm, Pehr (Pjätteryds kyrkogård)
Burton, Cliff (Minnessten utmed E4:an vid Dörarp)
Bügel, Oskar Zefanius (Flisby kyrkogård)

---C
Carlsson, Anders (Våthults kyrkogård)
Carlsson, Carl Oscar (Burseryds kyrkogård)
Carlsson, Frans Otto (Svenarums kyrkogård)
Cavallius, Gustav Adolf (Pjätteryds kyrkogård)
Claesson, Carl (Våthults kyrkogård)
Classon, Carl (Svenarums kyrkogård)
Collberg, Anders (Slottskyrkogården Jönköping)
Cronje, Arvid (Nydala kyrkogård)

---D
Dachsberg, David (Byarums kyrkogård)
Davidsson, Johan (Södra Hestra kyrkogård)
Davidsson, Josef (Reftele kyrkogård)
Dracander, Jonas (Våthults kyrkogård)
Dusenska gravkoret (Höreda kyrkogård)

---E
Edling, Lars (Pjätteryds kyrkogård)
Ekdahl, Wiktor (Hallaryds kyrkogård)
Ekman, Sara-Brita (Nydala kyrkogård)
Eksjö Garnisons begravningsplats (Eksjö, St Lars kyrkogård)
Ekstrand, Johan Ander (Landeryds kyrkogård)
Ekström, Magnus (Burseryds kyrkogård)
Ekström, Oskar (Båraryds kyrkogård)
Elers, Eggert (Norra Solberga kyrkogård)
Eliasson, Reinhold (Markaryds kyrkogård)
Eliasson, Sven "Gliet" (Byarums kyrkogård)
Elofson, Frida (Södra Hestra kyrkogård)
Eiman, Agnes (Hallaryds kyrkogård)
Emanuelsson, Ida Augusta (Värnamo norra kyrkogård)
Eneström, Frans (Värnamo norra kyrkogård)
Eneroth, Carl Emanuel (Långaryds kyrkogård)
Engström, Albert (Hults kyrkogård)
Engström, Efraim (Kråkshults kyrkogård)
Engström, Lars & Gonny (Hults kyrkogård)
Eriksdotter, Goda Charlotta (Våthults kyrkogård)
Erlandsson, Henning (Göteryds kyrkogård)
Eurén, Ludvig (Eksjö, St lars kyrkogård)

---F
Fager, Gustav (Långaryds kyrkogård)
Fransson, Karl August (Kråkshults kyrkogård)
Fredricsson, Julia (Värnamo norra kyrkogård)
Fredriksson, Simon (Södra Hestra kyrkogård)
Frick, Frans Teodor (Markaryds kyrkogård)
Frick, Reinhold (Värnamo södra kyrkogård)
Friman, Karl Gerhard (Kråkshults kyrkogård)
Fritzell, Nils Johan (Anderstorps kyrkogård)
Frostensson, Anders (Pjätteryds kyrkogård)
Fröding, Emilia (Eksjö, St Lars kyrkogård)
Fürst, Eskil (Pjätteryds kyrkogård)
Fält, Elsa & Gustav (Öreryds kyrkogård)

---G
Gaslander, Johannes (Burseryds kyrkogård)
Gislow, Carl (Båraryds kyrkogård)
Gislow, Wilhelm (Båraryds kyrkogård)
Goslett, Frederik (Eksjö, St Lars kyrkogård)
Grahn, Wimar (Svenarums kyrkogård)
Groms, Gustel (Flisby kyrkogård)
Gunnarsson, Sven (Båraryds kyrkogård)
Gustafsson, Carl Peter (Höreda kyrkogård)
Gustafsson, Emil "Kuttlas" (Fryele kyrkogård)
Gustafsson, John (Södra Hestra kyrkogård)
Gynnerstedt, Torsten (Bellö kyrkogård)

---H
Hallberg, Axel Fredrik (Fryele kyrkogård)
Hallstein, Salomon (Göteryds kyrkogård)
Hamilton, Johan David (Byarums kyrkogård)
Hammar, Johan (Värnamo norra kyrkogård)
Hammarskjöld, Maria Charlotta (Hässelby kyrkogård)
Hansson, Anders (Hallaryds kyrkogård)
Hansson, Jonas (Kråkshults kyrkogård)
Harder von Mentzer, Carl (Reftele kyrkogård)
Harsten, Wilhelm (Burseryds kyrkogård)
Hederstjerna, Carl Johan (Höreda kyrkogård)
Hedin, Julius Petrus (Norra Solberga kyrkogård)
Hising, Carl Erik (Markaryds kyrkogård)
Hjelt, Axel (Markaryds kyrkogård)
Holge, Teofil & Anna (Våthults kyrkogård)
Holmberg, Karl August (Bellö kyrkogård)
Holmqvist, Ossian (Värnamo norra kyrkogård)
Holmström, Carl August (Höreda kyrkogård)
Holstensson, Allan (Höreda kyrkogård)
Hudner, Wilhelm & Märta (Öreryds kyrkogård)
Håkansson, Frans Johan (Eksjö, St Lars kyrkogård)
Håkansson, Swen (Byarums kyrkogård)
Hård af Segerstad, Olof (Reftele kyrkogård)
Högestätt, Johan August (Hallaryds kyrkogård)
Hörlin, Magnus (Pjätteryds kyrkogård)

---I
Ingeman, Andreas (Göteryds kyrkogård)

---J
Jansson, Elise (Fryele kyrkogård)
Jendeberg, Gustav
(Fryele kyrkogård)
Johannesdotter, Johanna (Anderstorps kyrkogård)
Johannesson, Alfred (Hallaryds kyrkogård)
Johansson, Albin (Södra Hestra kyrkogård)
Johansson, Aron (Villstad kyrkogård)
Johansson, "Blinde Johan" Peter Alrik (Hults kyrkogård)
Johansson, David "Dr Dave i Ryd" (Villstad kyrkogård)
Johansson, Emanuel (Villstad kyrkogård)
Johansson, Erik (Norra Hestra kyrkogård)
Johansson, Fingal (Fryele kyrkogård)
Johansson, Henoch Severin (Långaryds kyrkogård)
Johansson, Hilda (Landeryds kyrkogård)
Johansson, Ingemar (Göteryds kyrkogård)
Johansson, Jenny (Tofteryds kyrkogård)
Johansson, Karl (Byarums kyrkogård)
Johansson, Karl (Båraryds kyrkogård)
Johansson, K V (Värnamo norra kyrkogård)
Johansson, Linnéa (Fryele kyrkogård)
Johansson, Mari (Värnamo norra kyrkogård)
Johansson, "Moster Ida" (Södra Hestra kyrkogård)
Johansson, "Spel-Oskar" (Hults kyrkogård)
Johansson, Sven (Bondstorps kyrkogård)
Johansson, Sven Anders (Reftele kyrkogård)
Johnsson, Axel (Båraryds kyrkogård)
Jonasdotter, Cajsa (Våthults kyrkogård)
Jonason, Johan (Anderstorps kyrkogård)
Jonasson, Joel (Öreryds kyrkogård)
Jonasson, Johan (Värnamo södra kyrkogård)
Jonson, Sven Peter (Nydala kyrkogård)
Jonsson, Carl (Edshults kyrkogård)
Jonsson, Jonas (Hults kyrkogård)
Josefsdotter, Mathilda (Våthults kyrkogård)
Josefsson, Johan Alfred (Byarums kyrkogård)
Josefsson, Carl (Burseryds kyrkogård)
Josefsson, Carl Sigfrid (Reftele kyrkogård)
Josefsson, Theodor (Öreryds kyrkogård)
Josefsson, Elly (Öreryds kyrkogård)
Jönsson, Jon (Hallaryds kyrkogård)

---K
Karlsson, Albin & Amanda (Byarums kyrkogård)
Karlsson, Alfred (Hässelby kyrkogård)
Karlsson, Karl Oskar (Eksjö, St Lars kyrkogård)
Karlsson, Lisa (Burseryds kyrkogård)
Karlsson, Tore (Värnamo norra kyrkogård)
Karlsson, Venzel (Mellby kyrkogård)
Karlsson, Viktor (Bellö kyrkogård)
Kausheim, August Ferdinand (Markaryds kyrkogård)
Killander, Andreas (Svenarums kyrkogård)
Kindblom, Johan Adolf (Värnamo norra kyrkogård)
Kjellerstedt, Bengt (Norra Hestra kyrkogård)
Kjöllerström, Oskar (Båraryds kyrkogård)
Kjöllerström, Petter (Öreryds kyrkogård)
Klar, Ingrid (Norra Hestra kyrkogård)
af Klinteberg, Johan Robert (Eksjö, St Lars kyrkogård)
Kruckenberg, Ernst Mauritz (Värnamo södra kyrkogård)
Kullberg, August (Norra Solberga kyrkogård)
Küylenstjerna, Carl Jesper (Reftele kyrkogård)

---L
Lagerstedt, Mattias (Villstad kyrkogård)
Lagregren, Carl Oskar (Flisby kyrkogård)
Lagergren, Jonas Johan (Tofteryds kyrkogård)
Lange, Lars Johan (Pjätteryds kyrkogård)
Larsson, Alfred (Kråkshults kyrkogård)
Larsson, M H B (Södra Hestra kyrkogård)
Larsson, Manne (Södra Hestra kyrkogård)
Lavin, Carl (Hallaryds kyrkogård)
Leander, Eric Rolf (Tofteryds kyrkogård)
Leby, Martin (Hässelby kyrkogård)
Lignell, Lars Magnus (Fryele kyrkogård)
Lilliecreutz, Bengt Ulrik (Byarums kyrkogård)
Lindbergh, Anton (Byarums kyrkogård)
Lindell, Carl Johan (Hässelby kyrkogård)
Linder, Gösta (Långaryds kyrkogård)
Linder, Samuel (Pjätteryds kyrkogård)
Lindwall, Adolf (Reftele kyrkogård)
Lindwall, Axel (Nydala kyrkogård)
Linndén, Carl Magnus (Fryele kyrkogård)
Ljungberg, Elsa & Ernst (Göteryds kyrkogård)
Ljungberg, Oskar Anton (Tofteryds kyrkogård)
Ljunggren, Bernard (Markaryds kyrkogård)
Ljunggren, Ragnar & Torsten (Reftele kyrkogård)
Lorentsson, Lars Alfrid (Anderstorps kyrkogård)
Lorenz Larsson, Anna (Burseryds kyrkogård)
Ludvigsson Cervin, Sophia (Markaryds kyrkogård)
Lundberg, Julia & Karin (Byarums kyrkogård)
Lundholm, Abraham (Värnamo södra kyrkogård)
Lundin, Gustaf (Norra Solberga kyrkogård)
Lundin, Hildur (Norra Hestra kyrkogård)
Lundin, Olga (Hallaryds kyrkogård)
Lång, Anders (Bondstorps kyrkogård)
Långarydssläkten (Långaryds kyrkogård)
Löfvander, Elin (Nydala kyrkogård)
Löwenadler, Carl Oskar (Norra Solberga kyrkogård)

---M
Magnusson, Gabriel (Mellby kyrkogård)
Magnusson, Martin & Lars Olof (Norra Hestra kyrkogård)
Magnusson, Petter (Anderstorps kyrkogård)
Malmqvist, Sven Johan (Tofteryds kyrkogård)
Malmsten, Johan Magni (Värnamo norra kyrkogård)
Mathsson, Bruno (Värnamo norra kyrkogård
Mattsson, Rebecka & Wiktor (Byarums kyrkogård)
Melin, Adolf (Anderstorps kyrkogård)
Mellander, Stefan (Flisby kyrkogård)
Moberg, Petter (Byarums kyrkogård)
Modén, Erik (Norra Hestra kyrkogård)
Månsson, Anders (Norra Hestra kyrkogård)
Månsson, Jon (Hallaryds kyrkogård)
Mårtensson, Karin & Bror (Öreryds kyrkogård)
Mårtensson, Ottilia (Öreryds kyrkogård)

---N
Natzén, Hans (Båraryds kyrkogård)
Nicklasson, Anna Sofia (Tofteryds kyrkogård)
Nilsen, Odd (Öreryds kyrkogård)
Nilsson, Anders (Anderstorps kyrkogård)
Nilsson, Anna (Markaryds kyrkogård)
Nilsson, Bengta (Hallaryds kyrkogård)
Nilsson, Bernhard (Landeryds kyrkogård)
Nilsson, Carl (Villstad kyrkogård)
Nilsson, Johan (Hässelby kyrkogård)
Nilsson, Johan (Reftele kyrkogård)
Nilsson, Karl (Hässelby kyrkogård)
Nilsson, Påwel (Göteryds kyrkogård)
Nilsson, Sten-Rune (Landeryds kyrkogård)
Nilsson, Zenobia Constansia (Hallaryds kyrkogård)
Noaksson, Gustav (Göteryds kyrkogård)
Nord, Carl August Julius (Göteryds kyrkogård)
Nordenskiöld, Gustaf (Hässelby kyrkogård)
Nordenskiöld, Otto Henrik (Hässelby kyrkogård)
Nordin, Daniel (Villstad kyrkogård)
Nordström, Sven (Flisby kyrkogård)
Nothin, Torsten (Fryele kyrkogård)
Nothin, Johannes & Anna (Fryele kyrkogård)
Nyblom, Axel (Flisby kyrkogård)
Nydén, C M (Landeryds kyrkogård)
Nylander, August (Höreda kyrkogård)
Nyström, Gudmund (Byarums kyrkogård)

---O
Odencrantz, Hedvig Sofia (Byarums kyrkogård)
Ohlsson, Ola (Markaryds kyrkogård)
Olsson, Carl (Fryele kyrkogård)
Oséen, Peter Emanuel (Villstad kyrkogård)
Ots, Vili (Nydala kyrkogård)
Ottosson, Holge (Anderstorps kyrkogård)
Ouchterlony, Constantin (Värnamo södra kyrkogård)

---P
Pantzar, Johan Amadeus (Eksjö, St Lars kyrkogård)
Persson, Anders "Ryssen" (Värnamo norra kyrkogård)
Persson, Jöns (Hallaryds kyrkogård)
Petersdotter, Anna Britta (Tofteryds kyrkogård)
Petersdotter, Hedvig "Stolla-Hedda" (Byarums kyrkogård)
Petersson, Frans (Bellö kyrkogård)
Petersson, Josef (Anderstorps kyrkogård)
Pettersson, Emma (Fryele kyrkogård)
Petterson, Levi (Anderstorps kyrkogård)
Pettersson, Margit (Burseryds kyrkogård)
Pettersson, Samuel Alfred (Hässelby kyrkogård)
Phalén, Heman (Edshults kyrkogård)
Planting-Gyllenbåga, Gustaf Fredrik (Reftele kyrkogård)
Polska gravar (Öreryds kyrkogård)
Predikar-Ida (Hults kyrkogård)

Q
Qvist, Johannes (Byarums kyrkogård)

---R
Ralson, David (Göteryds kyrkogård)
Renshult, Henry (Nydala kyrkogård)
Rhodin, Carl Wilhelm (Markaryds kyrkogård)
Ringsgård, Johan (Bellö kyrkogård)
Romare, Gustaf (Eksjö, St Lars kyrkogård)
Rosengren, Elias (Södra Hestra kyrkogård)
Roséns familjegrav (Norra Hestra kyrkogård)
Rydbeck, Axel Axelsson (Värnamo södra kyrkogård)
Rydell, Johannes (Bellö kyrkogård)
Rydeman, Lamech (Göteryds kyrkogård)
Rylander, Jonas (Båraryds kyrkogård)
Rylander, Oscar (Eksjö, St Lars kyrkogård)

---S
Sandahl, Anna (Göteryds kyrkogård)
Samuelsson, Albert (Villstad kyrkogård)
Sanatoriets begravningsplats (Hässelby kyrkogård)
Sandberg, Ivar August Teofron (Markaryds kyrkogård)
Sandblom, Albert (Norra Hestra kyrkogård)
Sandell, Matilda (Nydala kyrkogård)
Sandström, Gunhild (Burseryds kyrkogård)
Sandström, Thure (Pjätteryds kyrkogård)
Sandvall, Carl Amadeus (Båraryds kyrkogård)
Schéle, Ernst (Värnamo norra kyrkogård)
Schiultz, Svening & Caisa (Norra Hestra kyrkogård)
Segerstedt Luterhkort, Ingrid (Pjätteryds kyrkogård)
Seth, familjen (Burseryds kyrkogård)
Sjöbeck, Ragnar (Värnamo södra kyrkogård)
Sjödell, Peter (Tofteryds kyrkogård)
Sjögréen, Christian Vilhelm (Hässelby kyrkogård)
Sjögren, Abraham (Långaryds kyrkogård)
Sjöman, Harry (Värnamo norra kyrkogård)
Sjöstedt, Gustaf Wilhelm (Edshults kyrkogård)
Sjöstrand, Anders Peter (Göteryds kyrkogård)
Skogsfors, Göte (Reftele kyrkogård)
Skogsfors, Johan August (Reftele kyrkogård)
Spaldencreutz, Maria (Hults kyrkogård)
Spjuth, Gustav (Flisby kyrkogård)
Stahle, John (Eksjö, St Lars kyrkogård)
Stedt, Nils Nicolaus (Svenarums kyrkogård)
Steen, Julia (Pjätteryds kyrkogård)
Stenkil, David (Eksjö, St Lars kyrkogård)
Stenwall, August (Nydala kyrkogård)
Stertman, Jonas (Värnamo norra kyrkogård)
Stiernspetz, Gustav Arvid (Norra Solberga kyrkogård)
Ström, Lillie (Bellö kyrkogård)
Strömbom, Gustaf (Öreryds kyrkogård)
Sundberg, Johan (Byarums kyrkogård)
Sundin, Anton (Värnamo norra kyrkogård)
Svahnströms (Svenarums kyrkogård)
Svalin, Bengt (Burseryds kyrkogård)
Svahn, Allan (Bellö kyrkogård)
Svahn, Judit (Bellö kyrkogård)
Svenberg, Karl (Nydala kyrkogård)
Svendsén, Johanna (Markaryds kyrkogård)
Svenningsson, Gösta (Bondstorps kyrkogård)
Svenningsson, Knut Bernard (Våthults kyrkogård)
Svensdotter, Sara Brita (Långaryds kyrkogård)
Svensson, Anders (Båraryds kyrkogård)
Svensson, Claes (Byarums kyrkogård)
Svensson, Eric (Bellö kyrkogård)
Svensson, Olle (Byarums kyrkogård)
Svensson, Otto (Höreda kyrkogård)
Svensson, Per Anton (Mellby kyrkogård)
Svensson, Peter (Norra Hestra kyrkogård)
Svensson, Tora (Bondstorps kyrkogård)
Sällberg, Thure (Värnamo norra kyrkogård)

---T
Tapper, Johannes (Byarums kyrkogård)
Taube, Gustaf Erik Adam (Höreda kyrkogård)
Tell, Elsa (Långaryds kyrkogård)
Tesch, Maria (Eksjö, St Lars kyrkogård)
Theorin, Alfred (Södra Hestra kyrkogård)
Thim, Anders (Markaryds kyrkogård)
Thoérfelth, Jean (Burseryds kyrkogård)
Thorsjö, Hjalmar (Markaryds kyrkogård)
Thunander, Johan (Svenarums kyrkogård)
Tilliander, Sven (Pjätteryds kyrkogård)
Trulsson, Jöns (Byarums kyrkogård)
Tullberg, Karl Gustaf (Göteryds kyrkogård)
Törnblom, Wílhelm (Värnamo norra kyrkogård)
Törnquist, Hjalmar (Markaryds kyrkogård)

---U

---V
Vangler, Johan August (Hessleby kyrkogård)
Vide, Matilda (Hallaryds kyrkogård)
von Geijer (Nydala kyrkogård)
von Heland, Erik (Norra Solberga kyrkogård)
von Krusenstierna, Anna Magdalena (Hässelby kyrkogård)
von Tschammer, Hiob Henrik (Göteryds kyrkogård)

W
Wahlqvist, Gunnar (Villstad kyrkogård)
Wallentin, Valfrid (Villstad kyrkogård)
Weislander, Lamech (Hallaryds kyrkogård)
Wennerlund, Karl (Bellö kyrkogård)
Westenius, Natanael (Hults kyrkogård)
Westin, Carl-Axel (Hults kyrkogård)
Westlund, Olle (Norra Hestra kyrkogård)
Wiberg, Pehr Otto (Värnamo södra kyrkogård)
Widéen, Ivar (Bellö kyrkogård)
Widegren, Anton (Eksjö, St Lars kyrkogård)
Wickström, Carl Johan (Nydala kyrkogård)
Wickström, Ernst (Villstad kyrkogård)
"Wille i Granstorp" (Fryele kyrkogård)
Willman, Alfred (Våthults kyrkogård)
Wismann, Peter (Byarums kyrkogård)
Wärnberg, Karl (Flisby kyrkogård)

---Å
Ågren, Theodor (Reftele kyrkogård)
Åkerhielm, Johan Philip Victor (Flisby kyrkogård)
Åsberg, Sven "Smokey" (Anderstorps kyrkogård)

---Ä

---Ö
Östberg, Hans David (Burseryds kyrkogård)